Airport Name : Skylark Fld

Other Name : Killeem

ICAO : KILE

IATA : ILE

FAA : ILE

Latitude : 31.085833

Longitude : -97.6865

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Feb 2021 16:33

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

KILE 242156Z AUTO 02010KT 10SM CLR 25/04 A3000 RMK AO2 SLP150 T02500039

KILE 242056Z AUTO VRB04KT 9SM CLR 26/08 A3000 RMK AO2 SLP149 T02560078 55013

KILE 241956Z AUTO 31009KT 10SM CLR 26/11 A3000 RMK AO2 SLP149 T02560106

KILE 241856Z AUTO 28006KT 10SM CLR 24/13 A3002 RMK AO2 SLP154 T02440133

To Charter a Jet Click here.