Airport Name : Skyline Hospital Ems

Other Name : White Salmon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 44WA

Latitude : 45.72222

Longitude : -121.4725

Local Date and Time : 01 Jan 0001 00:00

No weather available for Skyline Hospital Ems

To Charter a Jet Click here.