Airport Name : Skyotee Ranch

Other Name : Rosamond

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CL74

Latitude : 34.83192

Longitude : -118.4009

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 17:37

No weather available for Skyotee Ranch

To Charter a Jet Click here.