Airport Name : Skyport

Other Name : Cornelius

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4S4

Latitude : 45.58261

Longitude : -123.0529

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 07:52

No weather available for Skyport

To Charter a Jet Click here.