Airport Name : Skyridge

Other Name : Arcadia

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IN27

Latitude : 40.1792

Longitude : -86.11582

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Mar 2021 00:33

No weather available for Skyridge

To Charter a Jet Click here.