Airport Name : Slate Hill

Other Name : Middletown

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2NY6

Latitude : 41.37204

Longitude : -74.50766

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10 Aug 2020 17:50

No weather available for Slate Hill

To Charter a Jet Click here.