Airport Name : Slater Fld

Other Name : Federalsburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 00MD

Latitude : 38.75706

Longitude : -75.75382

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 12 Aug 2020 16:53

No weather available for Slater Fld

To Charter a Jet Click here.