Airport Name : Slaughter

Other Name : Marceline

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0MU4

Latitude : 39.61614

Longitude : -92.86686

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 12 Aug 2020 16:03

No weather available for Slaughter

To Charter a Jet Click here.