Airport Name : Sliker Strip

Other Name : Califon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NJ16

Latitude : 40.73343

Longitude : -74.88294

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Jun 2024 01:09

No weather available for Sliker Strip