Airport Name : Slinkard Airfield

Other Name : Mesa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WN31

Latitude : 46.6032

Longitude : -119.0628

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Jun 2024 23:09

No weather available for Slinkard Airfield