Airport Name : Smith Farms

Other Name : Halfway

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0TA2

Latitude : 34.21674

Longitude : -101.9255

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:16

No weather available for Smith Farms

To Charter a Jet Click here.