Airport Name : Smith Strip

Other Name : Halliday

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 10ND

Latitude : 47.18751

Longitude : -102.3616

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:45

No weather available for Smith Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.