Airport Name : Smith

Other Name : Corsicana

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TX51

Latitude : 32.20015

Longitude : -96.32942

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 07:28

No weather available for Smith

To Charter a Jet Click here.