Airport Name : Smith Rla

Other Name : New Berlin

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6LL5

Latitude : 39.78949

Longitude : -89.99122

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:24

No weather available for Smith Rla