Airport Name : Snow Field

Other Name : Amsterdam

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NY58

Latitude : 42.95674

Longitude : -74.08152

Local Date and Time : 01 Jan 0001 00:00

No weather available for Snow Field