Airport Name : Sola

Other Name : Stavanger

ICAO : ENZV

IATA : SVG

FAA :

Latitude : 58.876667

Longitude : 5.637778

Country : Norway

Local Date and Time : 18 Jan 2021 18:20

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF ENZV 1812/1912 16010KT 9999 FEW015 BKN025 TEMPO 1812/1912 4000 SHRA BKN008 SCT015CB

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

ENZV 181650Z VRB03KT 9999 VCSH FEW005 FEW021CB BKN032 02/01 Q1005 TEMPO SHRA BKN014CB

ENZV 181620Z 15007KT 9999 VCSH FEW020CB FEW025 SCT040 02/01 Q1005 TEMPO SHRA BKN014CB

ENZV 181550Z 15008KT 9999 -SHRA FEW015CB FEW025 SCT045 02/01 Q1005 RERA TEMPO SHRA BKN014CB

ENZV 181520Z 15007KT 9999 VCSH FEW015CB FEW020 SCT035 02/01 Q1005 TEMPO SHRA BKN014CB

ENZV 181450Z 12005KT 9999 VCSH FEW015CB FEW020 SCT035 03/01 Q1005 TEMPO SHRA BKN014CB

ENZV 181420Z VRB03KT 9999 VCSH FEW015CB FEW020 SCT045 03/02 Q1005 TEMPO SHRA BKN014CB

ENZV 181350Z 17005KT 150V230 9999 SHRA FEW010CB SCT020 BKN030 03/01 Q1005 TEMPO BKN014CB

To Charter a Jet Click here.