Airport Name : Somerville

Other Name : Ada

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 34I

Latitude : 42.9417

Longitude : -85.48641

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 02:20

No weather available for Somerville

To Charter a Jet Click here.