Airport Name : Sons Private-Commercial

Other Name : Norwood

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 47MN

Latitude : 44.69996

Longitude : -93.86691

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 20:47

No weather available for Sons Private-Commercial