Airport Name : South Fox Island

Other Name : Northport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3MI2

Latitude : 45.39916

Longitude : -85.83008

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2024 17:34

No weather available for South Fox Island