Airport Name : South Jersey Hospital System

Other Name : Bridgeton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8NJ4

Latitude : 39.43678

Longitude : -75.22157

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:39

No weather available for South Jersey Hospital System