Airport Name : Southern California Logistics

Other Name : Victorville

ICAO : KZ

IATA : VCV

FAA : KVCV

Latitude : 34.597453

Longitude : -117.382997

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jan 2021 08:34

No weather available for Southern California Logistics

To Charter a Jet Click here.