Airport Name : Southern Oregon General Hospital

Other Name : Grants Pass

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8OR4

Latitude : 42.45734

Longitude : -123.3242

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 09:19

No weather available for Southern Oregon General Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.