Airport Name : Spelman/st. Luke's Hospital

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MO63

Latitude : 39.25222

Longitude : -94.64606

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:13

No weather available for Spelman/st. Luke's Hospital