Airport Name : Spiegel Field

Other Name : Oregon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WI40

Latitude : 42.91333

Longitude : -89.35234

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 11:32

No weather available for Spiegel Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.