Airport Name : Springfield Southwest Airpark

Other Name : New Berlin

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IL97

Latitude : 39.737

Longitude : -89.80983

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:02

No weather available for Springfield Southwest Airpark