Airport Name : St Pierre Pierrefonds

Other Name : Saint Pierre

ICAO : FMEP

IATA : ZSE

FAA :

Latitude : -21.320903

Longitude : 55.424956

Country : RĂ©union

Local Date and Time : 07 Jun 2023 03:28

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

FMEP 062300Z AUTO 02006KT CAVOK 22/14 Q1020

FMEP 062230Z AUTO 06005KT CAVOK 21/14 Q1020

FMEP 062200Z AUTO VRB02KT CAVOK 21/14 Q1021

FMEP 062130Z AUTO 04005KT CAVOK 22/15 Q1021

FMEP 062100Z AUTO 05004KT 030V090 CAVOK 22/15 Q1021

FMEP 062030Z AUTO 05007KT CAVOK 22/16 Q1021

FMEP 062000Z AUTO 03008KT CAVOK 22/16 Q1021

FMEP 061930Z AUTO 03008KT 9999 FEW026 22/16 Q1021