Airport Name : St Francis Hospital

Other Name : Tulsa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4OK3

Latitude : 36.0751

Longitude : -95.91888

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:12

No weather available for St Francis Hospital