Airport Name : St John

Other Name : Tulsa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7OK9

Latitude : 36.13426

Longitude : -95.96638

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:16

No weather available for St John