Airport Name : St Joseph Health Center

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MO21

Latitude : 38.93612

Longitude : -94.6044

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:53

No weather available for St Joseph Health Center