Airport Name : St Lukes Hospital

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5MO5

Latitude : 39.05084

Longitude : -94.5894

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:01

No weather available for St Lukes Hospital