Airport Name : St Pierre Pierrefonds

Other Name : Saint Pierre

ICAO : FMEP

IATA : ZSE

FAA :

Latitude : -21.320903

Longitude : 55.424956

Country : RĂ©union

Local Date and Time : 23 May 2024 00:30

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF FMEP 221100Z 2212/2221 11025G35KT 9999 FEW030 TEMPO 2212/2221 4500 SHRA

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

FMEP 222000Z AUTO 10022G32KT 9999 ///TCU 22/15 Q1022

FMEP 221930Z AUTO 11016KT CAVOK 21/16 Q1022

FMEP 221900Z AUTO 11016KT 9999 FEW037 22/15 Q1022

FMEP 221830Z AUTO 11017KT 9999 FEW062 22/15 Q1022

FMEP 221800Z AUTO 11016KT 9999 FEW046/// SCT078/// ///TCU 22/15 Q1022

FMEP 221730Z AUTO 11013KT 9999 ///TCU 22/13 Q1022

FMEP 221700Z AUTO 10013KT CAVOK 22/14 Q1022