Airport Name : Stefan Cel Mare

Other Name : Suceava

ICAO : LRSV

IATA : SCV

FAA :

Latitude : 47.6875

Longitude : 26.354056

Country : Romania

Local Date and Time : 25 Jun 2024 08:46

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LRSV 250500Z 2506/2515 35008KT CAVOK

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LRSV 250530Z 34006KT 9999 FEW045 18/14 Q1019

LRSV 250500Z 33008KT CAVOK 18/14 Q1019

LRSV 250430Z 33006KT CAVOK 18/14 Q1019

LRSV 250400Z 33006KT CAVOK 17/14 Q1019

LRSV 250330Z 33006KT CAVOK 17/14 Q1019

LRSV 250300Z 34006KT CAVOK 17/14 Q1019

LRSV 250230Z 32006KT CAVOK 17/14 Q1019

LRSV 250200Z 34007KT CAVOK 17/14 Q1019