Airport Name : Strool/prairie Cty

Other Name : Ike John Private

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SD60

Latitude : 45.39999

Longitude : -102.7963

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 00:52

No weather available for Strool/prairie Cty