Airport Name : Sunset Air Strip

Other Name : North Plains

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1OR3

Latitude : 45.5915

Longitude : -123.0096

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2024 15:39

No weather available for Sunset Air Strip