Airport Name : Sutton

Other Name : Omaha

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2IL5

Latitude : 37.93421

Longitude : -88.2317

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 01:23

No weather available for Sutton