Airport Name : Swenson

Other Name : Gardner

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0ND2

Latitude : 47.17219

Longitude : -96.84064

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 10:35

No weather available for Swenson

To Charter a Jet Click here.