Airport Name : Talagi

Other Name : Arkhangelsk

ICAO : ULAA

IATA : ARH

FAA :

Latitude : 64.600281

Longitude : 40.716667

Country : Russia

Local Date and Time : 19 Jun 2024 05:02

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF ULAA 182300Z 1900/1924 09004G10MPS 6000 -SHRA BKN011CB TEMPO 1900/1906 13005G12MPS 1000 TSRA BR BKN003 BKN011CB BECMG 1906/1908 23004G10MPS BECMG 1912/1913 9999 NSW BKN016

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

ULAA 190130Z 11005MPS 9000 -SHRA OVC008CB 15/15 Q1001 R08/290060 NOSIG RMK QFE750/1000

ULAA 190100Z 11005MPS 9999 -SHRA OVC010CB 15/15 Q1002 R08/290060 NOSIG RMK QFE750/1000

ULAA 190030Z 12006MPS 9999 -SHRA OVC010CB 15/15 Q1002 R08/290060 NOSIG RMK QFE750/1000

ULAA 190000Z 11006MPS 080V140 9999 OVC011CB 15/15 Q1003 R08/290060 NOSIG RMK QFE751/1001

ULAA 182330Z 11006MPS 9999 OVC011CB 15/15 Q1003 R08/290060 NOSIG RMK QFE751/1001

ULAA 182300Z 11006MPS 9999 OVC012CB 15/15 Q1003 R08/290060 NOSIG RMK QFE751/1002

ULAA 182230Z 11007MPS 9999 -SHRA BKN009 OVC020CB 15/15 Q1004 R08/290060 NOSIG RMK QFE752/1002