Airport Name : Tallassee Plantation

Other Name : Albany

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : GA12

Latitude : 31.58351

Longitude : -84.39046

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 20:20

No weather available for Tallassee Plantation