Airport Name : Tarama

Other Name : New Tarama

ICAO : RORT

IATA : TRA

FAA :

Latitude : 24.653889

Longitude : 124.675278

Country : Japan

Local Date and Time : 21 Apr 2024 14:45

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

RORT 210500Z AUTO 20012KT 9999 FEW014 30/26 Q1010

RORT 210400Z AUTO 20013KT 9999 FEW017 30/26 Q1011

RORT 210300Z AUTO 21013KT 9999 FEW014 30/25 Q1011

RORT 210200Z AUTO 20014KT 9999 FEW017 SCT027 30/25 Q1011