Airport Name : Tarama

Other Name : New Tarama

ICAO : RORT

IATA : TRA

FAA :

Latitude : 24.653889

Longitude : 124.675278

Country : Japan

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 15:08

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

RORT 300600Z AUTO 13009KT 090V180 9999 FEW009 BKN011 BKN013 29/27 Q1008

RORT 300500Z AUTO 13007KT 080V170 9999 FEW011 BKN180 OVC190 29/26 Q1008

RORT 300400Z AUTO VRB07KT 9999 BKN011 29/26 Q1008

RORT 300300Z AUTO 10005KT 020V170 9999 FEW013 30/27 Q1008