Airport Name : Tegel

Other Name : Berlin Tegel

ICAO : EDDT

IATA : TXL

FAA :

Latitude : 52.559686

Longitude : 13.287711

Country : Germany

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 08:59

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)