Airport Name : Teniente Rodolfo Marsh Martin

Other Name : Isle Rey Jorge M

ICAO : SCRM

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -62.190833

Longitude : -58.986667

Country : Antarctica

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 06:08

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SCRM 260900Z 25004KT 9999 BKN030 00/M01 Q0992 NOSIG

SCRM 260800Z 25012KT 9999 BKN025 00/M01 Q0992 NOSIG

SCRM 260700Z 27012KT 9999 BKN040 01/M00 Q0991 NOSIG

SCRM 260600Z 27008KT 9999 SCT040 01/M01 Q0991 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.