Airport Name : Teniente Coronel Luis A Mantilla

Other Name : Tulcan

ICAO : SETU

IATA : TUA

FAA :

Latitude : 0.809506

Longitude : -77.708056

Country : Ecuador

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:36

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)