Airport Name : Texas Dept. of Public Safety

Other Name : Corpus Christi

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3TX0

Latitude : 27.74114

Longitude : -97.43499

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 09:29

No weather available for Texas Dept. of Public Safety

To Charter a Jet Click here.