Airport Name : Tharpe

Other Name : Bonifay

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 03FD

Latitude : 30.8288

Longitude : -85.73104

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 23:34

No weather available for Tharpe

To Charter a Jet Click here.