Airport Name : Thomson Field

Other Name : Bethlehem

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5CT5

Latitude : 41.63231

Longitude : -73.21622

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 00:12

No weather available for Thomson Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.