Airport Name : Timberline

Other Name : Scandinavia

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WI47

Latitude : 44.43331

Longitude : -89.15012

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 00:44

No weather available for Timberline