Airport Name : Tobias Bolanos Intl

Other Name : San Jose

ICAO : MRPV

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 9.957053

Longitude : -84.139797

Country : Costa Rica

Local Date and Time : 20 Sep 2020 23:30

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

MRPV 210516Z 2106/2206 11010KT 9999 FEW040 SCT220 TX27/2119Z TN20/2110Z TEMPO 2118/2122 27008KT SHRA FEW025TCU

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.