Airport Name : Tradewater

Other Name : Dawson Springs

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8M7

Latitude : 37.18893

Longitude : -87.675

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 01:53

No weather available for Tradewater