Airport Name : Tradewind

Other Name : Amarillo

ICAO : KZ

IATA : TDW

FAA : KTDW

Latitude : 35.169881

Longitude : -101.825858

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 01:00

No weather available for Tradewind